July 2017 Results

Live Ungraded results are available here

Graded Results as follows:

July 2017 32 100Breast Girls

July 2017 31 50Free Boys

July 2017 30 50Back Girls Amended

July 2017 200Fly Boys

July 2017 28 400IM Girls

July 2017 27 100Back Boys

July 2017 26 200Free Girls

July 2017 25 200IM Boys

July 2017 24 100Free Girls

July 2017 23 50Breast Boys

July 2017 22 200Breast Girls

July 2017 21 100Fly Boys

July 2017 20 50Fly Girls

July 2017 19 400Free Boys

July 2017 100IM Girls

July 2017 200Back Boys

July 2017 100Free Boys

July 2017 200Back Girls

July 2017 50Back Boys

July 2017 50Breast Girls

July 2017 400IM Boys

July 2017 100Fly Girls

July 2017 200Breast Boys

July 2017 200IM Girls

July 2017 08 100Breast Boys

July 2017 07 50Free Girls

July 2017 100IM Boys

July 2017 400Free Girls Amended

July 2017 50Fly Boys

July 2017 100Back Girls

July 2017 200Free Boys

July 2017 200Fly Girls

Springtime Long Course Open Meet Results

Results for the above are available here.

TOP GIRL/BOY/CLUB

January Meet Results

Click here for ungraded web results or select the event below for full graded results:

event-1 graded                                                                 event-17 graded

event-2 graded                                                                event-18 graded

event-3 graded                                                                event-19 graded

event-4 graded                                                                event-20 graded

event-5 graded                                                                event-21 graded

event-6 graded                                                                event-22 graded

event-7 graded                                                                event-23 graded

event-8 graded                                                                event-24 graded

event-9 graded                                                                event-25 graded

event-10 graded                                                              event-26 graded

event-11 graded

event-12 graded

event-13 graded

event-14 graded

event-15 graded

event- 16 graded

 

 

 

 

September Results

Ungraded  html results for our September open meet are available here.

Fully graded pdf results are available below:

september graded results.

JULY RESULTS

LIVE RESULTS (ungraded)

Graded:

Event 1 Girls 200 Butterfly                     Event 16 Boys 200 Backstroke

Event 2 Boys 200 Freestyle                    Event 17 Girls 100 IM

Event 3 Girls 100 Backstroke                 Event 18 Boys 400 Freestyle

Event 4 Boys 50 Butterfly                       Event 19 Girls 50 Butterfly

Event 5 Girls 400 Freestyle                    Event 20 Boys 100 Butterfly

Event 6 Boys 100 IM                                Event 21 Girls 200 Breaststroke

Event 7 Girls 50 Freestyle                       Event 22 Boys 50 Breaststroke

Event 8 Boys 100 Breaststroke              Event 23 Girls 100 Freestyle

Event 9 Girls 200 IM                               Event 24 Boys 200 IM

Event 10 Boys 200 Breaststroke            Event 25 Girls 200 Freestyle

Event 11 Girls 100 Butterfly                    Event 26 Boys 100 Backstroke

Event 12 Boys 50 Backstroke                  Event 27 Girls 50 Backstroke

Event 13 Girls 200 Backstroke               Event 28 Boys 200 Butterfly

Event 14 Boys 100 Freestyle                   Event 29 Girls 100 Breaststroke

Event 15 Girls 50 Breaststroke               Event 30 Boys 50 Freestyle

 

May 2016 Results

Results

January Results

html results

Graded Results:

Event 1 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 200m Butterfly

Event 2 Boys 9 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke

Event 3 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 50m Freestyle

Event 4 Boys 9 yrs & Over 200m Freestyle

Event 5 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke

Event 6 Boys 9 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly

Event 7 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 200m Backstroke

Event 8 Boys 9 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle

Event 9 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke

Event 10 Boys 9 yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke

Event 11 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 100m Butterfly

Event 12 Boys 9 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke

Event 13 Boys 9 yrs & Over 200m Backstroke

Event 14 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 100m Freestyle

Event 15 Boys 9 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke

Event 16 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke

Event 17 Boys 9 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly

Event 18 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 50m Backstroke

Event 19 Boys 9 yrs & Over 200m Butterfly

Event 20 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 100m Backstroke

Event 21 Boys 9 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle

Event 22 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 200m Freestyle

Event 23 Boys 9 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke

Event 24 Girls 9 Yrs & Over 50m Butterfly

September Results

Click here for ungraded html results.

Graded results are available below:

Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6 Event 7 Event 8 Event 9 Event 10

Event 11 Event 12 Event 13 Event 14 Event 15 Event 16 Event 17 Event 18 Event 19 Event 20

 

Top Visiting Club: Borough of Kirklees

Top Girl: Jessica Deeley, Prescot

Top Boy: Jamie Green, City of Lincoln, Joseph Senior, Team Yorvik & Harri Thorman, Rotherham Metro (3 way tie)

Congratulations and thanks to all for your support.

July Results

Click here for July’s  ungraded results.

Full Graded Results also available:

July 2015 Graded Results – Session 1

July 2015 Graded Results – Session 2

July 2015 Graded Results – Session 3

July 2015 Graded Results – Session 4

May 2015 Level 1 Results

Click here for results from our Level 1 Gala.