May Springtime Long Course Meet Results

Top Club – City of Leicester

Top Boy – Lewis Boyd – City of Leicester

Top Girl – Breanna Chamberlain – Bassetlaw

Full results are available here

 

January Results

Ungraded results will appear here at the end of each event

For graded results follow the link:

Metro Jan 2019 Sessions 1 & 2 Graded Results

Metro Jan 2019 Sessions 3 & 4 Graded Results

September Results

September Ungraded live results are available here

Graded Results as follows:

Standings at end of Gala:

Top Girl

  • Jessica Ball – Prescot

Top Boy

  • Lewis Warner – Calverton & Bingham

Top Visiting Club

  • Borough of Kirklees

Session 1 FULL RESULTS

Session 2 FULL RESULTS

Ev1 Girls 200Free

Ev2 Boys 100IM

Ev3 Girls 50Fly

Ev4 Boys 50Breast

Ev5 Girls 100Back

Ev6 Boys 100Fly

Ev7 Girls 50Free

Ev8 Boys 50Back

Ev9 Girls 100Breast

Ev10 Boys 100Free

Ev11 Girls 100IM

Ev12 Boys 200Free

Ev13 Girls 50Breast

Ev14 Boys 50Fly

Ev15 Girls 100Fly

Ev16 Boys 100Back

Ev17 Girls 50Back

Ev18 Boys 50Free

Ev19 Girls 100Free

Ev20 Boys 100Breast

 

July 2018 Gala Graded Results

Please follow the links to see the graded results:

RM July Gala 2018 Graded Results Sessions 1 and 2

Event 12 Boys 400IM (missing from above)

RM July Gala 2018 Graded Results Sessions 3 and 4

July Gala Ungraded Results

Click here for ungraded results

Springtime Level 3 2018 Results

click here for results.

January Results

Live ungraded results are available here

  • Top Visiting Club: Kingston Upon Hull 303 Points
  • Top Boy: Harrison Niland – Rotherham Metro 27 Points
  • Top Girl: Abigail Jackson – Rotherham Metro 27 Points

Graded Results are as follows:

Full Set

Jan 2018 Full Set of Results

Individual Results

01 Girls 200IM

02 Boys 200Free

03 Girls 100Breast

04 Boys 50Fly

05 Girls 200Fly

06 Boys 100Back

07 Girls 50Free

08 Boys 200Breast

09 Girls 100Fly

10 Boys 50Back

11 Girls 200Back

12 Boys 100Free

13 Girls 50Breast

Standings After Two Sessions Jan 2018

14 Boys 200IM

15 Girls 200Free

16 Boys 100Breast

17 Girls 50Fly

18 Boys 200Fly

19 Girls 100Back

20 Boys 50Free

Standings After Three Sessions

21 Girls 200Breast

22 Boys 100Fly

23 Girls 50Back

24 Boys 200Back

25 Girls 100Free

26 Boys 50Breast

September Results

Click here for gala results

July 2017 Results

Live Ungraded results are available here

Graded Results as follows:

July 2017 32 100Breast Girls

July 2017 31 50Free Boys

July 2017 30 50Back Girls Amended

July 2017 200Fly Boys

July 2017 28 400IM Girls

July 2017 27 100Back Boys

July 2017 26 200Free Girls

July 2017 25 200IM Boys

July 2017 24 100Free Girls

July 2017 23 50Breast Boys

July 2017 22 200Breast Girls

July 2017 21 100Fly Boys

July 2017 20 50Fly Girls

July 2017 19 400Free Boys

July 2017 100IM Girls

July 2017 200Back Boys

July 2017 100Free Boys

July 2017 200Back Girls

July 2017 50Back Boys

July 2017 50Breast Girls

July 2017 400IM Boys

July 2017 100Fly Girls

July 2017 200Breast Boys

July 2017 200IM Girls

July 2017 08 100Breast Boys

July 2017 07 50Free Girls

July 2017 100IM Boys

July 2017 400Free Girls Amended

July 2017 50Fly Boys

July 2017 100Back Girls

July 2017 200Free Boys

July 2017 200Fly Girls

Springtime Long Course Open Meet Results

Results for the above are available here.

TOP GIRL/BOY/CLUB