Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Carys Waligora | 9 | Harrogate | | 2:55.42 | | | | | 39.98 | 1:24.99 | 2:10.79 |
2. | Breanna Chamberlain | 9 | Bircotes SC | | 2:56.04 | | | | | 41.29 | 1:26.89 | 2:14.32 |
3. | Sophie Martin | 9 | Sheffield C | | 3:03.81 | | | | | 43.11 | 1:31.10 | 2:18.92 |
4. | Evie Robertshaw | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:08.94 | | | | | 42.20 | 1:31.10 | 2:22.02 |
5. | Hannah Wakelin | 9 | Co Sheffield | | 3:11.03 | | | | | 43.91 | 1:34.46 | 2:24.20 |
6. | Neve May | 9 | York City | | 3:18.27 | | | | | 43.59 | 1:35.83 | 2:29.83 |
7. | Chloe Jones | 9 | Dronfield | | 3:19.15 | | | | | 44.36 | 1:36.06 | 2:29.07 |
8. | Jessica Young | 9 | York City | | 3:20.70 | | | | | 45.74 | - | 2:33.06 |
9. | Kiera Allen | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:25.89 | | | | | 47.31 | 1:40.76 | 2:34.84 |
10. | Sarah Dew | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:27.54 | | | | | 46.47 | 1:40.70 | 2:36.28 |
11. | Madison Jones | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:36.38 | | | | | 48.56 | 1:46.75 | 2:43.24 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ashleigh Baillie | 10 | Co Sheffield | | 2:38.04 | | | | | 35.31 | 1:16.07 | 1:57.84 |
2. | Alexia Kowal | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 2:38.49 | | | | | 35.66 | 1:16.76 | 1:59.45 |
3. | Libby Munday | 10 | Grimsby AST | | 2:38.62 | | | | | 34.82 | 1:15.64 | 1:58.13 |
4. | Isla Jones | 10 | Co Sheffield | | 2:40.70 | | | | | 37.58 | 1:18.61 | 2:00.75 |
5. | Amillia Moth | 10 | Radford | | 2:43.65 | | | | | - | 1:18.47 | 2:02.06 |
6. | Rhianna Foster | 10 | South Holder | | 2:47.60 | | | | | 39.22 | 1:22.73 | 2:06.55 |
7. | Macey Dawson | 10 | Grimsby AST | | 2:51.89 | | | | | 38.60 | 1:22.98 | 2:08.02 |
8. | Amelie Thom | 10 | York City | | 2:52.05 | | | | | 39.53 | 1:24.40 | 2:09.72 |
9. | Matilda Newson | 10 | Grimsby AST | | 2:53.10 | | | | | 39.76 | 1:24.19 | 2:09.78 |
10. | Olivia Thom | 10 | York City | | 2:53.83 | | | | | 39.12 | 1:24.96 | 2:12.27 |
11. | Lucy Whittles | 10 | Oldham Aqua | | 2:55.87 | | | | | 39.59 | 1:26.69 | 2:13.26 |
12. | Brooke Thomas-Durrant | 10 | York City | | 3:00.33 | | | | | 39.50 | 1:25.71 | 2:14.91 |
13. | Edie Syrett | 10 | NottmLeander | | 3:03.01 | | | | | 40.08 | 1:27.90 | 2:16.98 |
14. | Henrietta Richardson-S | 10 | Grimsby AST | | 3:03.90 | | | | | 40.02 | 1:26.23 | 2:15.45 |
15. | Poppy Scotchbrook | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:06.43 | | | | | 42.21 | 1:30.85 | 2:19.68 |
16. | Martha Broderick | 10 | Io Man | | 3:06.46 | | | | | 42.18 | 1:31.04 | 2:18.79 |
17. | Abby Mitchell | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:07.88 | | | | | 40.44 | 1:29.18 | 2:21.62 |
18. | Cecilia Linton | 10 | Grimsby AST | | 3:08.22 | | | | | 41.05 | 1:30.31 | 2:21.19 |
19. | Sophia Pashley | 10 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:09.54 | | | | | 43.21 | 1:33.35 | 2:23.90 |
20. | Grace Cooper | 10 | Oldham Aqua | | 3:10.49 | | | | | 41.55 | 1:31.26 | 2:22.03 |
21. | Kate Cooper | 10 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:17.36 | | | | | 44.79 | 1:35.14 | 2:28.97 |
22. | Abby Minshall | 10 | Oldham Aqua | | 3:27.12 | | | | | 45.90 | 1:41.07 | 2:36.36 |
| Freya Peace | 10 | Worksop | | DNC | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Faye Gamble | 11 | Co Leicester | | 2:26.23 | | | | | 34.19 | 1:12.35 | 1:50.35 |
2. | Louisa Ibberson | 11 | Harrogate | | 2:30.07 | | | | | 33.94 | 1:13.07 | 1:52.63 |
3. | Charlotte Tingle | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:30.58 | | | | | 34.65 | 1:13.84 | 1:53.25 |
4. | Madeleine Hemuss | 11 | Io Man | | 2:33.14 | | | | | 34.85 | 1:14.55 | 1:55.04 |
5. | Lauren Ambridge | 11 | Co Leicester | | 2:34.39 | | | | | 34.79 | 1:14.45 | 1:55.14 |
6. | Aine Hughes | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 2:35.22 | | | | | 35.84 | 1:16.25 | 1:56.50 |
7. | Amelia Smith | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:35.54 | | | | | 35.65 | 1:15.78 | 1:56.39 |
8. | Lucy Virginia Skinner | 11 | Flint | | 2:37.67 | | | | | 35.45 | 1:16.89 | 1:58.46 |
9. | Charlotte Bianchi | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 2:40.09 | | | | | 36.55 | 1:18.19 | 2:00.23 |
10. | Aimee Myers | 11 | Io Man | | 2:40.70 | | | | | - | 1:17.61 | 2:01.02 |
11. | Freya Tyas | 11 | York City | | 2:41.50 | | | | | 36.75 | 1:18.86 | 2:01.09 |
12. | Lydia Martin | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:42.88 | | | | | 36.64 | 1:19.07 | 2:01.41 |
13. | Daisy Fowler | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 2:44.02 | | | | | 36.77 | 1:19.75 | 2:03.74 |
14. | Amelia Theobald | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 2:44.93 | | | | | 37.45 | 1:19.91 | 2:03.73 |
15. | Tahlia Mulleague | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 2:46.22 | | | | | 38.04 | 1:21.16 | 2:04.61 |
16. | Megan Helm | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 2:47.11 | | | | | 37.13 | 1:20.70 | 2:05.69 |
17. | Nia Thorman | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:49.17 | | | | | - | 1:21.89 | - |
18. | Rea Maxwell | 11 | Co Leicester | | 2:50.29 | | | | | 39.12 | 1:23.34 | 2:08.79 |
19. | Isabelle Stevens | 11 | Oldham Aqua | | 2:50.62 | | | | | 40.65 | 1:24.97 | 2:08.99 |
20. | Isabel Deakin | 11 | Dronfield | | 2:54.17 | | | | | 37.23 | - | 2:08.71 |
21. | Tessa Ashcroft | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 2:59.01 | | | | | 38.94 | 1:24.55 | 2:12.40 |
22. | Jaime Regan | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:00.63 | | | | | 40.57 | 1:28.54 | 2:16.30 |
23. | Connie Milburn | 11 | Harrogate | | 3:02.08 | | | | | 42.80 | 1:30.60 | - |
24. | Freya Wingfield-Dobbs | 11 | Co Leicester | | 3:02.83 | | | | | 42.19 | 1:31.13 | 2:18.55 |
25. | Charlotte Jones | 11 | Dronfield | | 3:04.01 | | | | | 40.98 | 1:28.53 | 2:17.84 |
26. | Ellie Johnson | 11 | Io Man | | 3:15.27 | | | | | 44.50 | 1:35.39 | 2:26.71 |
27. | Erin Corkill | 11 | Io Man | | 3:18.07 | | | | | 45.95 | 1:36.79 | 2:28.89 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Bethany Crump | 12 | Grimsby AST | | 2:20.67 | | | | | 33.17 | 1:09.36 | 1:46.21 |
2. | Summer Thomas | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 2:22.83 | | | | | 33.95 | 1:10.29 | 1:47.01 |
3. | Evie Barber | 12 | Grimsby AST | | 2:23.09 | | | | | 33.29 | 1:09.78 | 1:47.01 |
4. | Emily Edwards | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 2:25.76 | | | | | 32.91 | 1:09.67 | 1:48.18 |
5. | Alicia Hook | 12 | Harrogate | | 2:27.47 | | | | | 33.22 | 1:10.70 | 1:49.54 |
6. | Mollie Fisher | 12 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:28.33 | | | | | 35.46 | 1:12.28 | 1:51.42 |
7. | Mia Kay | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 2:30.19 | | | | | 34.83 | 1:12.60 | 1:51.51 |
8. | Ella Roberts | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 2:31.17 | | | | | 34.86 | 1:14.02 | 1:53.75 |
9. | Oona Gregory | 12 | York City | | 2:33.05 | | | | | 34.92 | 1:14.19 | 1:54.45 |
10. | Jessica Armstrong | 12 | Sheffield C | | 2:33.22 | | | | | 36.07 | - | - |
11. | Kiera Prentice | 12 | Io Man | | 2:35.31 | | | | | 35.09 | 1:15.31 | 1:56.60 |
12. | Kianne Huller | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:36.60 | | | | | 35.75 | 1:15.42 | 1:56.40 |
13. | Gracie Shepherd | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 2:36.79 | | | | | 34.25 | 1:14.14 | 1:56.64 |
14. | Sophie Park | 12 | Oldham Aqua | | 2:38.94 | | | | | 36.51 | 1:17.10 | 1:58.81 |
15. | Aliya Msaoubi | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 2:39.10 | | | | | 36.96 | 1:17.96 | 2:00.14 |
16. | Amelia Osborne | 12 | Gainsborough | | 2:40.42 | | | | | 36.85 | 1:17.44 | 1:59.99 |
17. | Esmee Lois Selley | 12 | Flint | | 2:41.04 | | | | | 36.50 | 1:17.86 | 2:00.73 |
18. | Grace Moorley | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 2:42.68 | | | | | 35.85 | 1:17.56 | 2:00.32 |
19. | Letisha Ellis | 12 | Io Man | 15 | 2:43.06 | | | | | 35.15 | 1:17.32 | 2:01.35 |
20. | Georgiana Houseman | 12 | Harrogate | | 2:44.54 | | | | | 37.67 | 1:20.72 | 2:04.55 |
21. | Keeva Stopforth | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:45.38 | | | | | 36.56 | 1:19.65 | 2:03.11 |
22. | Bryony Tolson | 12 | UEA Norwich | | 2:46.85 | | | | | 37.08 | 1:20.48 | 2:05.88 |
23. | Rhiannon Roberts | 12 | UEA Norwich | | 2:48.64 | | | | | 38.34 | 1:22.83 | 2:07.76 |
24. | Abigail Reece | 12 | Grimsby AST | | 2:50.32 | | | | | 37.94 | 1:22.15 | 2:07.17 |
25. | Isla Yule | 12 | Io Man | | 2:50.70 | | | | | 38.72 | 1:24.11 | 2:10.26 |
26. | Leah Reynolds | 12 | UEA Norwich | | 2:50.74 | | | | | 38.71 | 1:24.66 | 2:10.69 |
27. | Coral Harewood - Soos | 12 | Arnold | | 2:55.34 | | | | | 39.86 | 1:26.47 | 2:13.69 |
28. | Isabel Causer | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 2:58.01 | | | | | 38.73 | 1:24.38 | 2:11.95 |
29. | Amber Pullen | 12 | Io Man | | 3:00.39 | | | | | 40.65 | 1:28.31 | 2:16.71 |
30. | Grace Pritchard | 12 | Io Man | | 3:01.22 | | | | | 40.16 | 1:28.17 | - |
| Jessica Green | 12 | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Abigail Jackson | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:16.25 | | | | | 31.77 | 1:06.70 | 1:42.72 |
2. | Sassy Palfreman | 13 | Harrogate | | 2:17.20 | | | | | 31.24 | 1:07.06 | 1:43.10 |
3. | Molly Martin | 13 | Flint | | 2:19.93 | | | | | 31.08 | 1:06.87 | 1:43.74 |
4. | Carys Neal | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:20.15 | | | | | 32.83 | 1:08.88 | 1:45.63 |
5. | Kimberley Burston | 13 | Oldham Aqua | | 2:20.74 | | | | | 32.00 | 1:08.12 | 1:45.27 |
6. | Naomi Hutson | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:24.83 | | | | | 31.90 | 1:08.24 | 1:46.82 |
7. | Lucy Conroy | 13 | Worksop | | 2:25.37 | | | | | 33.50 | 1:10.62 | 1:48.53 |
8. | Ava Garcia | 13 | Harrogate | | 2:26.66 | | | | | 33.31 | 1:09.85 | 1:48.38 |
9. | Claire Mowbray | 13 | Sheffield C | | 2:27.54 | | | | | 32.52 | 1:10.89 | - |
10. | Hettie Chambers | 13 | Radford | | 2:27.81 | | | | | 33.76 | 1:12.09 | 1:51.18 |
11. | Emily-Grace Williams | 13 | Flint | | 2:28.14 | | | | | 34.22 | 1:12.40 | 1:51.24 |
12. | Eloise Gray | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 2:28.45 | | | | | 33.67 | 1:11.11 | 1:50.12 |
13. | Kitty Bramhall | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:29.23 | | | | | 33.48 | 1:12.09 | 1:50.94 |
14. | Kimberley Thompson | 13 | York City | | 2:29.75 | | | | | 33.70 | 1:12.48 | 1:51.96 |
15. | Mia Boyle | 13 | York City | | 2:31.56 | | | | | 34.21 | 1:13.10 | 1:53.57 |
16. | Miya Benner | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 2:32.65 | | | | | 34.36 | 1:13.49 | 1:54.39 |
17. | Eve Linton | 13 | Grimsby AST | | 2:33.39 | | | | | 34.30 | 1:14.21 | 1:54.76 |
18. | Mia Dodman | 13 | Colne | | 2:34.27 | | | | | 34.96 | 1:14.29 | 1:55.26 |
19. | Grace Russell | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:37.18 | | | | | 36.89 | 1:17.66 | 1:58.68 |
20. | Lucy Shaw | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 2:38.18 | | | | | 35.88 | 1:16.52 | 1:58.63 |
21. | Rebecca Watson | 13 | Sheffield C | | 2:38.61 | | | | | 34.67 | 1:15.76 | 1:58.89 |
22. | Madeleine Gisby | 13 | Radford | | 2:39.52 | | | | | 34.98 | 1:16.42 | 1:58.71 |
23. | Alice Gate | 13 | Sheffield C | | 2:40.21 | | | | | 36.13 | 1:17.35 | 2:00.32 |
24. | Teagan Hunter-Robins | 13 | South Holder | | 2:41.10 | | | | | 36.96 | 1:18.44 | 2:01.33 |
25. | Naomi Thornton | 13 | Dronfield | | 2:42.25 | | | | | 36.28 | 1:18.38 | 2:01.29 |
26. | Abigail Foster | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 2:51.61 | | | | | 38.45 | 1:23.62 | 2:09.82 |
| Emily George | 13 | UEA Norwich | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Natasha Utley | 14 | Retford | | 2:19.02 | | | | | 31.72 | 1:07.33 | 1:44.00 |
2. | Mia Hunt | 14 | Retford | | 2:21.96 | | | | | 34.14 | 1:10.56 | 1:46.89 |
3. | Lydia Smith | 14 | Gainsborough | | 2:23.55 | | | | | 31.81 | 1:08.18 | 1:45.95 |
4. | Robin Douglas | 14 | Io Man | | 2:30.60 | | | | | 34.89 | 1:14.36 | 1:53.81 |
5. | Emma Pears-Dorland | 14 | York City | | 2:31.25 | | | | | 34.90 | 1:13.55 | 1:53.34 |
6. | Mollie Pye | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 2:33.19 | | | | | 34.98 | 1:13.10 | 1:52.98 |
7. | Catherine Causer | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 2:34.38 | | | | | 35.06 | 1:15.12 | 1:55.51 |
8. | Amelia Kinnin | 14 | Io Man | | 2:35.76 | | | | | 35.82 | 1:14.60 | 1:56.01 |
9. | Grace Elliott | 14 | Io Man | | 2:44.75 | | | | | 37.92 | 1:21.00 | 2:04.88 |
10. | Brogan Carroll | 14 | Flint | | 2:52.87 | | | | | 37.27 | 1:21.19 | 2:07.29 |
| Ella Williams | 14 | Sheffield C | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Erin Easton | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Elizabeth Dawson | 15 | Sheffield C | | 2:22.46 | | | | | 32.64 | 1:08.61 | 1:45.65 |
2. | Gemma Croft | 15 | Oldham Aqua | | 2:22.98 | | | | | 32.40 | 1:08.92 | 1:46.48 |
3. | Evie Dennison | 15 | Worksop | | 2:24.84 | | | | | 33.45 | 1:10.09 | 1:47.58 |
4. | Ashleigh Horsley | 15 | Selby | | 2:26.42 | | | | | 33.16 | 1:10.23 | 1:49.11 |
5. | Rebecca Beech | 15 | Radford | | 2:27.42 | | | | | 33.64 | 1:10.89 | 1:49.22 |
6. | Rachel Evans | 15 | Buckley | | 2:28.28 | | | | | 33.67 | 1:11.49 | 1:50.22 |
7. | Peta Jarvis | 16 | Loughborough | | 2:31.19 | | | | | 34.09 | 1:12.09 | 1:52.30 |
8. | Olivia Woods | 15 | Grimsby AST | | 2:31.65 | | | | | 34.54 | 1:13.46 | 1:53.18 |
9. | Hannah Cooper | 15 | UEA Norwich | | 2:35.60 | | | | | 35.52 | 1:16.14 | 1:56.85 |
10. | Lana Doneo | 15 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:36.42 | | | | | 34.43 | 1:14.61 | 1:56.43 |
11. | Lauren Gate | 17 | Sheffield C | | 2:37.06 | | | | | 35.06 | 1:14.04 | 1:55.59 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Letisha Ellis | 12 | Io Man | 15 | 2:43.06 | | | | | 35.15 | 1:17.32 | 2:01.35 |