Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cole Herman | 10 | Radford | | 3:32.18 | | | | | 49.30 | 1:44.61 | 2:38.72 |
2. | Louis Sutton | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:46.22 | | | | | 53.95 | 1:52.78 | 2:51.57 |
3. | Thomas Deniz | 10 | York City | | 3:46.91 | | | | | 51.60 | 1:50.07 | 2:50.59 |
4. | Joseph Mulligan | 10 | Radford | | 3:47.90 | | | | | 53.51 | 1:51.40 | 2:52.62 |
5. | William Bradshaw | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:48.81 | | | | | 53.71 | 1:52.62 | 2:52.78 |
6. | Harrison Deeks | 10 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:55.39 | | | | | 53.92 | 1:55.79 | 2:57.54 |
7. | Oliver Hinchcliffe | 10 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:58.42 | | | | | 56.13 | 1:56.28 | 2:58.66 |
8. | William Nixon | 10 | Rotherham Mo | | 4:32.16 | | | | | 1:04.67 | 2:13.20 | 3:23.05 |
9. | Edward Smith | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 4:50.11 | | | | | 1:09.21 | 2:22.58 | 3:38.03 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Maximilian Davies-Hayw | 11 | UEA Norwich | | 3:10.45 | | | | | 42.14 | 1:31.67 | 2:21.97 |
2. | Harrison Niland | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:16.43 | | | | | 45.16 | 1:34.92 | 2:26.67 |
3. | Leonardo De Fort | 11 | Io Man | | 3:18.83 | | | | | 46.63 | 1:38.12 | 2:28.95 |
4. | Luke Booth | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:31.34 | | | | | 48.47 | 1:43.87 | 2:37.57 |
5. | Morgan McCaffrey | 11 | Co Leicester | | 3:42.57 | | | | | 51.80 | 1:49.83 | 2:47.56 |
6. | Lawrence Ellis | 11 | Worksop | | 4:19.92 | | | | | 1:00.09 | 2:06.97 | 3:15.12 |
| Oscar Fenby | 11 | York City | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Elijah Brown | 11 | Leic Sharks | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Billy Anderson | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Wood | 12 | Grimsby AST | | 2:56.90 | | | | | 39.92 | 1:24.70 | 2:11.83 |
2. | Benjamin Roper | 12 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:14.80 | | | | | 44.36 | 1:33.00 | 2:26.14 |
3. | James Dudley | 12 | Io Man | | 3:20.67 | | | | | 44.62 | 1:37.26 | 2:29.41 |
4. | Joseph Jubb | 12 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:22.99 | | | | | 45.80 | 1:36.30 | 2:29.89 |
5. | Alex Sutton | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 3:25.36 | | | | | 45.71 | 1:37.81 | 2:33.70 |
6. | Luke Collins | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 3:30.49 | | | | | 46.56 | 1:40.31 | 2:36.52 |
7. | Thomas Johnson | 12 | York City | | 3:45.91 | | | | | 50.68 | 1:48.30 | 2:47.44 |
8. | William Griffiths | 12 | Buckley | | 3:50.25 | | | | | 53.49 | 1:51.18 | 2:52.07 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Harri Thorman | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:53.16 | | | | | 37.91 | 1:21.97 | 2:07.70 |
2. | Harvey Harris | 13 | Grimsby AST | | 2:53.32 | | | | | 38.32 | 1:22.99 | 2:08.89 |
3. | Gabriel Murphy | 13 | Co Leicester | | 3:01.08 | | | | | 40.83 | 1:27.72 | 2:14.93 |
4. | Jacob Clements | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:01.34 | | | | | 40.43 | 1:26.76 | 2:14.06 |
5. | Samuel Pickup | 13 | York City | | 3:01.46 | | | | | 40.65 | 1:27.99 | 2:14.86 |
6. | Alexander Turnbull | 13 | Io Man | | 3:12.92 | | | | | 44.74 | 1:34.36 | 2:27.56 |
7. | Ben Cooper | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:23.51 | | | | | 46.07 | 1:37.92 | 2:32.92 |
8. | Josh Wakelin | 13 | Radford | | 3:24.87 | | | | | 46.17 | 1:40.16 | 2:33.39 |
9. | Eliott Nash | 13 | Io Man | | 3:26.20 | | | | | 45.75 | 1:39.03 | - |
10. | Reece Donnelly | 13 | Io Man | | 3:47.98 | | | | | 50.96 | 1:50.33 | 2:50.93 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Francis Shelton | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 2:42.89 | | | | | 35.94 | 1:17.91 | 2:01.08 |
2. | Joseph Fletcher | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 2:50.59 | | | | | 38.31 | 1:21.13 | 2:05.67 |
3. | Ryan Horobin | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 2:53.23 | | | | | 38.58 | 1:24.02 | 2:10.15 |
4. | Alexander Woods | 14 | Grimsby AST | | 2:57.90 | | | | | 40.19 | 1:26.97 | 2:12.49 |
5. | Jonathan Brocks | 14 | Sheffield C | | 2:58.55 | | | | | 39.50 | 1:25.24 | 2:12.32 |
6. | Adam Sarveswaran | 14 | Buckley | | 3:03.49 | | | | | 38.92 | 1:24.84 | 2:14.06 |
7. | Lleyton Turner | 14 | Grimsby AST | | 3:03.70 | | | | | 41.68 | 1:29.92 | 2:17.48 |
| Antonio Mars | 14 | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Scott Shelton | 15 | NottmLeander | | 2:46.68 | | | | | 35.69 | 1:18.88 | 2:03.08 |
2. | Maksymilian Poltorak | 15 | UEA Norwich | | 2:59.51 | | | | | 38.44 | 1:24.18 | 2:13.41 |
3. | Jack Dyson | 17 | Sheffield C | | 3:05.51 | | | | | 40.61 | 1:26.10 | 2:16.08 |
4. | Joe Walker | 15 | UEA Norwich | | 3:18.38 | | | | | 45.06 | 1:34.97 | 2:25.85 |
5. | Alex White | 15 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:31.21 | | | | | 48.16 | 1:41.31 | 2:38.76 |