Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Zak Frisby | 9 | Radford | | 2:59.76 | | | | | 39.05 | 1:25.29 | 2:21.02 |
2. | Jacob Mills | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:13.74 | | | | | 39.45 | 1:26.24 | 2:31.70 |
3. | George Ellis | 9 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:16.41 | | | | | 43.48 | 1:31.85 | 2:32.47 |
4. | Lewis Fitch | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:17.09 | | | | | 45.57 | 1:34.32 | 2:35.55 |
5. | JACK MOCZARSKI | 9 | Grimsby AST | | 3:23.14 | | | | | 41.19 | 1:35.79 | 2:37.21 |
6. | Tyrese Gregory | 9 | Co Sheffield | | 3:30.18 | | | | | 50.13 | 1:43.57 | 2:44.77 |
7. | Monty Gale | 9 | Grimsby AST | | 3:43.96 | | | | | 54.58 | 1:52.98 | 2:54.35 |
| Alexander Lee | 9 | Co Sheffield | | DQ SL 3L | | | | | | | |
| Panagiotis Angelakis | 9 | Io Man | | DQ SL 3L | | | | | | | |
| Anwar Cummings | 9 | Co Sheffield | | DQ T 3L | | | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oliver Oxley | 10 | Co Leicester | | 2:56.47 | | | | | 38.89 | 1:23.61 | 2:16.96 |
2. | Declan Luff | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 2:59.35 | | | | | 38.13 | 1:22.81 | 2:18.87 |
3. | Jenson Johns | 10 | Co Leicester | | 3:00.30 | | | | | 41.81 | 1:28.08 | 2:21.18 |
4. | Luca Fenton | 10 | Co Sheffield | | 3:01.23 | | | | | 41.27 | 1:27.23 | 2:18.94 |
5. | Cole Herman | 10 | Radford | | 3:02.60 | | | | | 39.77 | 1:27.66 | 2:23.16 |
6. | Joseph Mulligan | 10 | Radford | | 3:04.62 | | | | | 38.98 | 1:26.58 | 2:25.16 |
7. | James Hides | 10 | Co Sheffield | | 3:12.75 | | | | | 43.75 | 1:32.01 | 2:30.67 |
8. | Ben Douglas | 10 | Harrogate | | 3:13.60 | | | | | 43.42 | 1:31.43 | 2:30.30 |
9. | Louis Sutton | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:14.38 | | | | | 45.25 | 1:36.33 | 2:34.33 |
10. | Lucas Jex | 10 | Grimsby AST | | 3:25.73 | | | | | 45.35 | 1:37.14 | 2:40.66 |
11. | William Bradshaw | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:32.31 | | | | | 55.96 | 1:48.19 | 2:44.93 |
12. | Oliver Hinchcliffe | 10 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:32.49 | | | | | 49.48 | 1:42.66 | 2:46.61 |
13. | Jack Finnie | 10 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:39.70 | | | | | 52.77 | 1:49.49 | 2:55.31 |
14. | Lewis White | 10 | Co Sheffield | | 3:46.55 | | | | | 50.96 | 1:48.42 | 2:56.08 |
15. | Harrison Deeks | 10 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:46.92 | | | | | 58.53 | 1:52.63 | 2:54.03 |
16. | Brandon Harewood - Soo | 10 | Kimberley | | 3:48.49 | | | | | 54.83 | 1:54.88 | 2:59.07 |
17. | Edward Smith | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:55.61 | | | | | 53.81 | 1:52.66 | 3:05.39 |
| Callum Aitken | 10 | York City | | DQ SL 1L | | | | | | | |
| Jack Denwood | 10 | Rotherham Mo | | DQ SL 3L | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lucas Waligora | 11 | Harrogate | | 2:43.79 | | | | | 35.40 | 1:17.95 | 2:06.30 |
2. | Harrison Niland | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:50.53 | | | | | 38.20 | 1:18.97 | 2:11.87 |
3. | Jody Gillott | 11 | Worksop | | 2:54.17 | | | | | 35.24 | 1:20.23 | 2:15.14 |
4. | Finley Allman | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 2:57.05 | | | | | 38.72 | 1:24.83 | 2:19.08 |
5. | Oscar Blanchard | 11 | Grimsby AST | | 3:06.82 | | | | | 40.07 | 1:28.59 | 2:27.30 |
6. | Romir Amin | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 3:07.71 | | | | | 43.46 | 1:32.20 | 2:27.58 |
7. | Luke Booth | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:08.33 | | | | | 45.80 | 1:32.16 | 2:27.51 |
8. | Maximilian Davies-Hayw | 11 | UEA Norwich | | 3:08.38 | | | | | 41.91 | 1:30.34 | 2:25.69 |
9. | Luke Stevens | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 3:08.82 | | | | | 38.41 | 1:29.19 | 2:26.22 |
10. | Finn Drysdale | 11 | Io Man | | 3:09.26 | | | | | 38.94 | 1:30.82 | 2:27.55 |
11. | Jallan Barker | 11 | Harrogate | | 3:11.40 | | | | | 41.43 | 1:29.34 | 2:27.98 |
12. | Charlie Heaton | 11 | Sheffield C | | 3:16.93 | | | | | 42.84 | 1:30.72 | 2:31.91 |
13. | Morgan McCaffrey | 11 | Co Leicester | | 3:17.38 | | | | | 48.12 | 1:39.15 | 2:36.09 |
14. | Hamza Al-Mas | 11 | Co Sheffield | | 3:18.53 | | | | | 40.65 | 1:31.80 | 2:35.08 |
15. | Harry Riley | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 3:19.00 | | | | | 45.66 | 1:35.91 | 2:35.62 |
16. | Liam Hackworth | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 3:19.08 | | | | | 45.21 | 1:34.67 | 2:38.24 |
| Billy Anderson | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Ben Kallour | 11 | Bircotes SC | | DQ SA 1L | | | | | | | |
| Felix Peake | 11 | Io Man | | DQ SL 1L | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Wood | 12 | Grimsby AST | | 2:39.09 | | | | | 34.70 | 1:16.50 | 2:04.07 |
2. | Samuel Powell | 12 | Buckley | | 2:40.22 | | | | | 33.69 | 1:13.79 | 2:03.80 |
3. | Thomas Bergmann | 12 | Sheffield C | | 2:48.45 | | | | | 35.33 | 1:21.21 | 2:08.47 |
4. | Benjamin Roper | 12 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:50.41 | | | | | 37.93 | 1:21.20 | 2:11.32 |
5. | James Dudley | 12 | Io Man | | 2:50.74 | | | | | 37.97 | 1:21.18 | 2:13.28 |
6. | Alex Sutton | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 2:54.35 | | | | | 37.27 | 1:21.99 | 2:14.27 |
7. | Joseph Browbank | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:55.85 | | | | | 37.46 | 1:22.22 | 2:15.93 |
8. | Samuel Mervyn Price | 12 | Flint | | 2:55.94 | | | | | 37.65 | 1:24.17 | 2:14.95 |
9. | Stanley Alexander | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:57.06 | | | | | 37.53 | 1:20.76 | 2:17.27 |
10. | Joseph Jubb | 12 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:57.61 | | | | | 37.28 | 1:23.44 | 2:18.45 |
11. | Luke Collins | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 3:01.02 | | | | | 40.48 | 1:27.69 | 2:20.64 |
12. | Jacob Calow | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 3:02.63 | | | | | 38.71 | 1:27.20 | 2:21.91 |
13. | Jacob Wassell | 12 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:03.73 | | | | | 38.81 | 1:27.60 | 2:21.57 |
14. | William Scaife | 12 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:03.84 | | | | | 41.35 | 1:27.61 | 2:25.26 |
15. | Seth Blundell | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 3:08.88 | | | | | 40.79 | 1:28.50 | 2:27.16 |
16. | William Poyser | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 3:12.22 | | | | | 44.33 | 1:34.24 | 2:29.06 |
17. | Jake Cooper | 12 | Oldham Aqua | | 3:13.12 | | | | | - | 1:29.84 | 2:32.65 |
18. | Jack Burgess | 12 | Io Man | | 3:15.22 | | | | | 45.96 | 1:33.09 | 2:33.28 |
19. | William Griffiths | 12 | Buckley | | 3:26.37 | | | | | 45.37 | 1:36.43 | 2:36.84 |
20. | Archie Peers-Buxton | 12 | Buckley | | 3:29.15 | | | | | 52.20 | 1:41.40 | 2:46.28 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Finlay Waligora | 13 | Harrogate | | 2:30.27 | | | | | 32.57 | 1:11.97 | 1:57.07 |
2. | Harri Thorman | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:32.43 | | | | | 34.11 | 1:13.74 | 1:58.25 |
3. | Nathan Bunkle | 13 | Harrogate | | 2:33.89 | | | | | 31.81 | 1:11.65 | 1:59.56 |
4. | Thomas Scholefield | 13 | York City | | 2:36.50 | | | | | 34.22 | 1:13.92 | 2:02.68 |
5. | Jamie Chan | 13 | Buckley | | 2:38.11 | | | | | 35.10 | 1:14.71 | 2:02.38 |
6. | Samuel Pickup | 13 | York City | | 2:39.43 | | | | | 33.62 | 1:14.61 | 2:02.35 |
7. | Zachariah Winn | 13 | Flint | | 2:39.86 | | | | | 31.17 | 1:12.45 | 2:04.08 |
8. | Gabriel Moth | 13 | Radford | | 2:41.68 | | | | | 35.03 | 1:15.28 | 2:04.57 |
9. | Harvey Harris | 13 | Grimsby AST | | 2:43.13 | | | | | 36.30 | 1:20.56 | 2:06.90 |
10. | Zachary Black | 13 | Sheffield C | | 2:44.35 | | | | | 34.36 | 1:16.55 | 2:05.79 |
11. | Haydn Breed | 13 | Io Man | | 2:47.85 | | | | | 35.37 | 1:19.17 | 2:11.48 |
12. | Josh Wakelin | 13 | Radford | | 2:53.48 | | | | | 35.87 | 1:22.00 | 2:14.70 |
13. | Thomas Curphey | 13 | Io Man | | 2:57.89 | | | | | 35.73 | 1:24.38 | 2:18.69 |
14. | Ben Cooper | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 3:05.99 | | | | | 43.29 | 1:27.94 | 2:25.36 |
15. | Louis Harry Selley | 13 | Flint | | 3:11.68 | | | | | 39.93 | 1:29.08 | 2:23.35 |
16. | Harry Talbot | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 3:14.22 | | | | | 38.30 | 1:33.08 | - |
17. | Reece Donnelly | 13 | Io Man | | 3:17.58 | | | | | 47.10 | 1:36.30 | 2:35.32 |
18. | Finn Hinchsisley | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 3:25.55 | | | | | 44.87 | 1:34.98 | - |
| Jacob Clements | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | DQ SL 1L | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alexander Woods | 14 | Grimsby AST | | 2:32.08 | | | | | 32.30 | 1:12.03 | 1:58.59 |
2. | Leo Wooff | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 2:36.83 | | | | | 31.04 | 1:11.05 | 2:00.51 |
3. | Adam Sarveswaran | 14 | Buckley | | 2:37.34 | | | | | 35.14 | 1:15.11 | 2:00.96 |
4. | Francis Shelton | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 2:37.54 | | | | | 34.07 | 1:17.20 | 2:00.57 |
5. | Harvey Lowe | 14 | Io Man | | 2:39.25 | | | | | 34.19 | 1:15.20 | 2:03.96 |
6. | Krishnan Amin | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 2:40.56 | | | | | 32.90 | 1:13.48 | 2:03.70 |
7. | Benjamin Gavelle | 14 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:44.65 | | | | | 33.90 | 1:16.94 | 2:07.13 |
8. | Oliver Kimber | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 2:49.06 | | | | | 34.01 | 1:17.59 | 2:14.69 |
9. | Gabriel Samanta | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 2:54.50 | | | | | 37.62 | 1:24.00 | 2:15.80 |
10. | Aidan Reilly | 14 | York City | | 2:58.90 | | | | | 44.68 | 1:30.00 | 2:19.68 |
11. | Robert Faulkner | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 3:02.08 | | | | | 37.39 | 1:25.65 | 2:22.36 |
12. | Ffynlo Parnell | 14 | Io Man | | 3:11.01 | | | | | 44.16 | 1:31.91 | 2:28.42 |
| Luke Jeal | 14 | Leic Sharks | | DQ T 3L | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eric Anscombe | 17 | Radford | | 2:22.27 | | | | | 29.93 | 1:09.50 | 1:49.29 |
2. | Benjamin Cliff | 18 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:31.12 | | | | | 31.22 | 1:10.83 | 1:56.89 |
3. | Joshua Beech | 17 | Radford | | 2:32.86 | | | | | 29.85 | 1:12.20 | 1:56.39 |
4. | Daniel Lyon-Smith | 15 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:33.90 | | | | | 32.16 | 1:10.50 | 1:58.94 |
5. | Bradly Chan | 15 | Buckley | | 2:36.90 | | | | | 32.22 | 1:11.21 | 2:00.64 |
6. | Owen Mason | 15 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:38.72 | | | | | 33.31 | 1:15.92 | 2:03.14 |
7. | Maksymilian Poltorak | 15 | UEA Norwich | | 2:48.15 | | | | | 35.99 | 1:21.52 | 2:09.58 |
8. | George Glossop | 15 | Sheffield C | | 2:52.35 | | | | | 33.72 | 1:18.21 | 2:11.90 |
9. | Alex White | 15 | Rotherham Mo | | 2:53.30 | | | | | 35.85 | 1:20.97 | 2:13.50 |